Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 08.30 Heumen JO7-1 Juliana '31 JO7-1 co -
04 sep 08.50 Eendracht '30 JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
04 sep 09.00 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
04 sep 09.10 Oranje Blauw JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.00 Heumen JO7-1 Juliana '31 JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.20 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.30 Heumen JO7-1 Oranje Blauw JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.40 Eendracht '30 JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.30 Eendracht '30 JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.40 Heumen JO7-1 Oranje Blauw JO7-1 co -
18 sep 10.00 Juliana '31 JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
18 sep 10.10 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
25 sep 10.00 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
25 sep 10.20 Eendracht '30 JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
25 sep 10.40 Juliana '31 JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.30 Heumen JO7-1 Juliana '31 JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.40 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.50 Eendracht '30 JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.30 Heumen JO7-1 Juliana '31 JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.40 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.50 Eendracht '30 JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
30 okt 08.30 Eendracht '30 JO7-2 Heumen JO7-1 co -
30 okt 08.40 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
30 okt 08.50 Trekvogels JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
06 nov 08.30 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
06 nov 08.40 Heumen JO7-1 Juliana '31 JO7-2 co -
06 nov 08.50 Trekvogels JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
13 nov 09.30 Juliana '31 JO7-2 Heumen JO7-1 co -
13 nov 09.40 Heumen JO7-1 Quick 1888 JO7-2 co -
13 nov 09.50 Trekvogels JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.30 Heumen JO7-1 Blauw Wit JO7 Rood co -
20 nov 08.40 SC Valburg JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.50 Heumen JO7-1 Trekvogels JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.00 Heumen JO7-1 Trekvogels JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.10 Heumen JO7-1 SC Valburg JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.20 Eendracht '30 JO7-2 Heumen JO7-1 co -
04 dec 09.30 Eendracht '30 JO7-2 Heumen JO7-1 co -
04 dec 09.40 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
04 dec 09.50 Blauw Wit JO7 Rood Heumen JO7-1 co -
11 dec 08.30 Heumen JO7-1 SC Valburg JO7-1 co -
11 dec 08.40 Heumen JO7-1 Blauw Wit JO7 Rood co -
11 dec 08.50 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.30 Heumen JO7-1 Eendracht '30 JO7-2 co -
29 jan 08.40 Trekvogels JO7-2 Heumen JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.50 Heumen JO7-1 AAC-Olympia JO7-2 co -
05 feb 10.00 Heumen JO7-1 Brakkenstein JO7-2 co -
05 feb 10.10 Juliana '31 JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
05 feb 10.20 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
12 feb 09.00 Heumen JO7-1 AAC-Olympia JO7-2 co -
12 feb 09.10 Brakkenstein JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
12 feb 09.20 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
05 mrt 09.30 Heumen JO7-1 Eendracht '30 JO7-2 co -
05 mrt 09.40 Brakkenstein JO7-1 Heumen JO7-1 co -
05 mrt 09.50 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 08.30 Heumen JO7-1 Trekvogels JO7-2 co -
12 mrt 08.40 Brakkenstein JO7-2 Heumen JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 08.50 Heumen JO7-1 Overasseltse Boys JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!